HOE CORRECT
LEGE VERPAKKINGEN INLEVEREN ?

Lijst ophaalpunten

Naam
Adres
Provincie
Datum
Uur
AEGTEN AGRO-SUD NV
Burgemeester Marresbaan 22
3770 Riemst
Limburg
10/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
AEGTEN NV
Perderbaan 70
3670 Meeuwen (Meeuwen-Gruitrode)
Limburg
03/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
AERTS H.A.G.A.S BVBA
Katerstraat 33
2990 Loenhout (Wuustwezel)
Antwerpen
27/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
AGRA-OST ASBL
Klosterstraße 38
4780 Sankt Vith/Saint-Vith
Luik
19/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
AGRI-DETROZ S.P.R.L.
Dépôt de Pontillas - rue de Narmont 100
5380 Pontillas (Fernelmont)
Namen
18/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
AGRI-PROFIT BVBA
KMO Zone d'Helst 13/C
9280 Lebbeke
Oost-Vlaanderen
26/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
AGRI-TECH BVBA
Molenhoekstraat 3
9170 Meerdonk (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-Vlaanderen
07/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
AGRICAMP
Zandijk 53
2480 Dessel
Antwerpen
13/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
AGRIFAMENNE-ONHAYE S.A.
Route de Weillen 4
5520 Onhaye
Namen
03/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
AGRO VANGEEL NV
Steenweg op Diest 112
2300 Turnhout
Antwerpen
12/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
AGRO-FYTO BOERAEVE LEO
Abelestationsplein 2
8970 Abele (Poperinge)
West-Vlaanderen
26/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
ASCOOP LUC
Tweekerkenstraat 37
9620 Erwetegem (Zottegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen
03/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
AVEVE AGRO RIEMST
Herderenweg 7
3770 Riemst
Limburg
10/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
AVEVE GEUDENS NV
Pastorijstraat 62-64
2460 Kasterlee
Antwerpen
25/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
AVEVE LAND- EN TUINBOUW
Lambroekstraat 98
9230 Massemen (Wetteren)
Oost-Vlaanderen
28/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
AVEVE LAND- EN TUINBOUW
Bruggesteenweg 113
8433 Mannekensvere (Middelkerke)
West-Vlaanderen
02/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
AVEVE LAND- EN TUINBOUW AVEVE ZADEN
Tiensestraat 300
3400 Landen
Vlaams-Brabant
04/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
BADOT S.A.
Rue Paul Pastur
6567 Fontaine-Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
Henegouwen
26/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BEAUCARNE BVBA
Doornikserijksweg 285
8510 Kooigem (Kortrijk)
West-Vlaanderen
21/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
BELORTA
Zone 4 Broekooi 100
1730 Asse
Vlaams-Brabant
20/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BELORTA CVBA
Mechelsesteenweg 120
2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Antwerpen
17/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
BELORTA CVBA
Mechelsesteenweg 120
2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Antwerpen
18/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
BELORTA CVBA
Mechelsesteenweg 120
2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Antwerpen
19/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
BODSON MOULINS S.A.
Rue Victor Heptia 35
4340 Villers-l'Evêque (Awans)
Luik
23/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BOSMANS NV
Baanakkerweg 8
3060 Bertem
Vlaams-Brabant
26/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Zone industrielle - Rue Saint Donat 11
5640 Mettet
Namen
29/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue du Pont des pages
5030 Sauvenière (Gembloux)
Namen
29/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Route du parc industriel d'Achêne 7
5590 Achêne (Ciney)
Namen
29/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue de la station 1
1495 Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Waals-Brabant
02/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue du Tram 6
5620 Flavion (Florennes)
Namen
03/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Route de Rochefort 206
5570 Beauraing
Namen
05/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Zoning industriel
6464 Baileux (Chimay)
Henegouwen
05/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue Octave Stoumont 16
6210 Frasnes-Lez-Gosselies
Henegouwen
09/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Avenue Linaire
5650 Chastrès (Walcourt)
Namen
10/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Trou du Bois 60
1401 Baulers (Nivelles)
Waals-Brabant
10/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
route de Maransart 1
1341 Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Waals-Brabant
11/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Grand Route 71
1435 Corbais (Mont-Saint-Guibert)
Waals-Brabant
12/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue Sainte-Anne 3
5310 Longchamps (Nam.) (Eghezée)
Namen
13/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue de l'école 2
1315 Roux-Miroir (Incourt)
Waals-Brabant
16/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue Jules Hagnoul 76
1350 Orp-le-Grand (Orp-Jauche)
Waals-Brabant
17/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue du tilleul 9
4280 Hannut
Luik
19/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue de Montys 4
4557 Soheit-Tinlot (Tinlot)
Luik
20/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue Joseph Désir 65
4350 Momalle (Remicourt)
Luik
23/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue fontaine Saint-Pierre
5330 Assesse
Namen
26/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
BRICHART S.A.
Rue des prés de mont 14
5140 Sombreffe
Namen
30/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
C3F PROAGRI
Rue des Ardennes 5A
6780 Wolkrange (Messancy)
Luxemburg
03/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
CAPPELLE FYTO NV
Kapellekensweg 9
3391 Meensel-Kiezegem (Tielt-Winge)
Vlaams-Brabant
02/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:31u
CAPPELLE FYTO NV
Kapellekensweg 9
3391 Meensel-Kiezegem (Tielt-Winge)
Vlaams-Brabant
03/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
CAPPELLE FYTO NV
Kapellekensweg 9
3391 Meensel-Kiezegem (Tielt-Winge)
Vlaams-Brabant
06/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
CAPPELLE NV
Pleinstraat 29
3570 Alken
Limburg
11/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
CENTRAGRO SCRL
Rue du bois Bourdon 150
7080 Frameries
Henegouwen
27/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
CENTRAGRO SCRL
Chaussée de Brunehault 202
7120 Estinnes-au-Mont (Estinnes)
Henegouwen
28/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
CIERKENS A.
Rattepoel 16
9680 Maarkedal
Oost-Vlaanderen
10/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
DE BARSY AIME MAISON S.A.
Rue Maîtres de Poste (Flamisoul) 25
6687 Bertogne
Luxemburg
05/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
DE KINDER VEEVOEDERS BVBA
Brouwerijstraat 21
1840 Steenhuffel (Londerzeel)
Vlaams-Brabant
16/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
DE POORTERE JEAN SA
Route verte 37
7370 Blaugies (Dour)
Henegouwen
27/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
DE PROFT AGROTECHNIEK BVBA
Koeweidestraat 33
1785 Merchtem
Vlaams-Brabant
16/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
DELANGUE & FILS - S.P.R.L.
Rue Wibault Bouchard 23
7620 Bléharies (Brunehaut)
Henegouwen
20/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
DELBECQ & FILS S.A.
Chemin de la Cocampe 28
7804 Ostiches (Ath)
Henegouwen
25/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
DELOBELLE & FILS S.A.
Chaussée de Brunehaut 292
7972 Ellignies-Sainte-Anne (Beloeil)
Henegouwen
20/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
DEMAGRI NV
Industriestraat 2
8920 Langemark (Langemark-Poelkapelle)
West-Vlaanderen
13/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
DEMAGRI NV
Industriestraat 2
8920 Langemark (Langemark-Poelkapelle)
West-Vlaanderen
14/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
DEMAGRI NV
Industriestraat 2
8920 Langemark (Langemark-Poelkapelle)
West-Vlaanderen
15/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
DERASSE FRERES S.A.
Chaussée de Douai 837
7504 Froidmont (Tournai)
Henegouwen
21/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
DERONNE JMF S.A.
Rue Edmond Dewulf 5
7522 Blandain (Tournai)
Henegouwen
21/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
DERONNE JMF S.A.
Chaussée Gabrielle Richet 229
7860 Lessines
Henegouwen
27/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
DEVA-FYTO NV
Middelstraat 40
8647 Lo-Reninge
West-Vlaanderen
17/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
DEVA-FYTO NV
Albert I -laan 72
8630 Veurne
West-Vlaanderen
23/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
DEVA-FYTO NV
Albert I -laan 72
8630 Veurne
West-Vlaanderen
24/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
DEVA-FYTO NV
Zwarte molenstraat 6
8951 Dranouter (Heuvelland)
West-Vlaanderen
16/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
DEVA-FYTO NV - DELVA SHOPPING
Ijzerdijk 57
8600 Diksmuide
West-Vlaanderen
02/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
DEVA-FYTO NV - DELVA VEEVOEDERS
Oostkaai 4
8900 Ieper
West-Vlaanderen
06/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
DISAGHOR BVBA
Industriestraat 8A
8755 Ruiselede
West-Vlaanderen
09/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
DISAGHOR BVBA
Industriestraat 8A
8755 Ruiselede
West-Vlaanderen
10/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
ETS DEBOIS
Rue de la Gare de Ramillies 45
1367 Ramillies
Waals-Brabant
16/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
ETS LOTTIN - GROUPE WAL-AGRI
Haustrée 36
4608 Aubin-Neufchâteau (Lg.)
Luik
25/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
FAYT-CARLIER E. S.A.
Rue de Cour-sur-Heure
6120 Marbaix (Ht.) (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Henegouwen
02/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
FERAUCHE ET GILLET
Rue de Roumont 21
6890 Libin
Luxemburg
04/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
FITO BVBA
Bevelsesteenweg 33
2270 Herenthout
Antwerpen
26/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
FLAMENT PAUL NV
Kleine veldstraat 24 F
8840 Staden
West-Vlaanderen
21/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
FORTEMPS ET FILS S.P.R.L.
Zoning Ind. - Rue Saint-Isidore, 11
6900 Waha (Marche-en-Famenne)
Luxemburg
05/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
FYTO DE BAERE GERARD & FRANK
Boekweitstraat 31
9770 Kruishoutem
Oost-Vlaanderen
22/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
FYTO NICO VRANCKEN NV
Nieuwe Steenweg 292
3870 Heks (Heers)
Limburg
30/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
FYTO NICO VRANCKEN NV
Nieuwe Steenweg 292
3870 Heks (Heers)
Limburg
31/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
FYTO SERVICE DMT
Peperstraat 41
9636 Nederzwalm-Hermelgem (Zwalm)
Oost-Vlaanderen
02/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
FYTO SERVICE DMT
Peperstraat 41
9636 Nederzwalm-Hermelgem (Zwalm)
Oost-Vlaanderen
03/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
FYTO VANDERROOST PAUL
Kramerijkstraat 2
1540 Herne
Vlaams-Brabant
02/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
FYTO VERHELLE BVBA
Vijfstraat 11
8740 Pittem
West-Vlaanderen
12/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
FYTO VERHELLE BVBA
Vijfstraat 11
8740 Pittem
West-Vlaanderen
13/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
GHISBAIN S.A.
Rue du Noir Jambon 7
7830 Thoricourt (Silly)
Henegouwen
25/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
GILLES PAUL & FILS S.A.
Rue Fadeux 1
4280 Cras-Avernas (Hannut)
Luik
20/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
GOCHEL MOULIN S.A.
Rue du Crucifix 2 A
4210 Oteppe (Burdinne)
Luik
20/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
GROENSERVICE HOOGHE BVBA
Nieuwehovestraat 80
8790 Waregem
West-Vlaanderen
04/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
HERMOO BELGIUM NV
Kleine Molenstraat 6
3770 Kanne (Riemst)
Limburg
05/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
HERMOO BELGIUM NV
Herstraat 48
3732 Schalkhoven (Hoeselt)
Limburg
11/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
HERMOO BELGIUM NV
Babelomstraat 4
3320 Meldert (Vl.Br.) (Hoegaarden)
Vlaams-Brabant
26/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
HERMOO BELGIUM NV
Heerstraat 16 A
3470 Kortenaken
Vlaams-Brabant
06/11/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
HERMOO BELGIUM NV
Lichtenberglaan 2045
3800 Brustem (Sint-Truiden)
Limburg
07/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
HERMOO BELGIUM NV
Lichtenberglaan 2045
3800 Brustem (Sint-Truiden)
Limburg
08/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
HERMOO BELGIUM NV
Lichtenberglaan 2045
3800 Brustem (Sint-Truiden)
Limburg
09/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
HESCO BVBA
Meerseweg 38
2321 Meer (Hoogstraten)
Antwerpen
28/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
IMSCHOOT CVBA
Dorp Oost 84
9080 Lochristi
Oost-Vlaanderen
09/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
INAGRAS-DISAGHOR BVBA
Oude Kluisweg 3A Bus 3
3740 Munsterbilzen (Bilzen)
Limburg
27/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
INTERGROW NV
Kluizenhof 1
9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas
Oost-Vlaanderen
25/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
INTERGROW NV
Gasthuisstraat 9
8906 Elverdinge (Ieper)
West-Vlaanderen
27/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
INTERGROW NV
Ruiffeleindestraat 3
8553 Otegem (Zwevegem)
West-Vlaanderen
04/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
INTERGROW NV
Oude Molenstraat 5
9960 Assenede
Oost-Vlaanderen
05/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
INTERGROW NV
Venecolaan 7
9880 Aalter
Oost-Vlaanderen
08/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
INTERGROW NV - CREVITS DONALD
Nachtegaalstraat 2A
8610 Kortemark
West-Vlaanderen
17/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
INTERGROW TECHNICS NV
Rue au Fonds Race 1
4300 Waremme
Luik
27/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
INTERGROW TECHNICS NV
Hondzochtstssteenweg 155
1502 Lembeek
Vlaams-Brabant
10/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
INTERGROW TECHNICS NV
Hondzochtstssteenweg 155
1502 Lembeek
Vlaams-Brabant
13/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
JANS AGRO SERVICE NV
Bammestraat 2
3740 Rijkhoven (Bilzen)
Limburg
05/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
JANSSENS BVBA
Schansstraat 69
3470 Kortenaken
Vlaams-Brabant
09/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
JENNE NV
Borlostraat 15B
3891 Muizen (Gingelom)
Limburg
04/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LACROIX JEAN & FILS S.A.
Cour Lemaire 1
4651 Battice (Herve)
Luik
24/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LATEUR MARC
Rue du Becquereau 20
7760 Escanaffles (Celles (Ht.))
Henegouwen
20/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Scheldekaai 5
8587 Helkijn
West-Vlaanderen
20/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Rue de Taintignies 12
7620 Guignies (Brunehaut)
Henegouwen
21/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Route Provinciale 12
7543 Mourcourt (Tournai)
Henegouwen
21/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Chemin d'Eole 14
7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
Henegouwen
22/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Rue de Montignies 4 A
7870 Cambron-Saint-Vincent (Lens)
Henegouwen
22/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Rue de la station 64
7830 Silly
Henegouwen
25/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Drêve de Beaumont 6
7951 Tongre-Notre-Dame (Chièvres)
Henegouwen
25/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Route de Moustier 13
7911 Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Frasnes-lez-Anvaing)
Henegouwen
26/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Rue Benoit 54 - zoning industriel
7370 Elouges (Dour)
Henegouwen
27/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Rue des écoles 39 A
7120 Peissant (Estinnes)
Henegouwen
28/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Chaussée de Charleroi 162
6511 Strée (Ht.) (Beaumont)
Henegouwen
02/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Chemin de Nivelles 90
7090 Braine-le-Comte
Henegouwen
11/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Chaussée de Mons 337
1430 Quenast (Rebecq)
Waals-Brabant
13/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LEBRUN S.A.
Rue de Nivelles 3b
7090 Ronquières (Braine-le-Comte)
Henegouwen
13/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
LEFEBVRE S.A.
Chaussée de Ciney 2
5350 Ohey
Namen
18/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
LUC PAUWELS NV
Ketterijstraat 46A
9988 Watervliet (Sint-Laureins)
Oost-Vlaanderen
05/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
LUC PAUWELS NV
Kemzekestraat 63
9190 Kemzeke (Stekene)
Oost-Vlaanderen
11/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
LUC PAUWELS NV
Paul Christiaenstraat 2
9960 Assenede
Oost-Vlaanderen
25/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
MERTENS WILLIAM
Drielindenstraat 51
9100 Nieuwkerken-Waas (Sint-Niklaas)
Oost-Vlaanderen
11/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
MOLINE AGRI S.A.
Avenue Tagnon 47
6850 Carlsbourg (Paliseul)
Luxemburg
04/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
PAUWELS AGRI NV
Kouteren 29 A
9630 Sint-Blasius-Boekel (Zwalm)
Oost-Vlaanderen
03/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
PERSYN-PAUWELS CHRIS & NANCY
Wingensesteenweg 106 A
8700 Tielt
West-Vlaanderen
27/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
PURNELLE S.A.
Rue du relais 31
1370 Zétrud-Lumay (Jodoigne)
Waals-Brabant
16/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
RABAUT BVBA
Fonteinestraat 124
8301 Ramskapelle (Knokke-Heist)
West-Vlaanderen
16/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
RIGAUX L. S.A.
Rue Saint-Donat (dépôt)
5640 Mettet
Namen
27/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
ROBBERECHTS GUIDO BVBA
Pikstraat 71
1840 Londerzeel
Vlaams-Brabant
23/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
ROSSEEL GEERT BVBA
Sint Sixtusstraat 74
8970 Poperinge
West-Vlaanderen
19/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
SANAC RTC NV
Diksmuidesteenweg 339
8800 Roeselare
West-Vlaanderen
30/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
SANAC RTC NV
Diksmuidesteenweg 339
8800 Roeselare
West-Vlaanderen
31/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
SANAC NV
Kleine Branderstraat 4A
8908 Vlamertinge (Ieper)
West-Vlaanderen
27/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SANAC NV
Kraaiberg 7
7782 Ploegsteert (Comines-Warneton/Komen-Waasten)
Henegouwen
06/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
SANAC NV
Menensesteenweg 305
8940 Wervik
West-Vlaanderen
18/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
SANAC NV
Kapellestraat 20
8904 Boezinge (Ieper)
West-Vlaanderen
06/11/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SANAC NV
KMO Zone De Lozen Boer - Ambachtenlaan 5
9080 Lochristi
Oost-Vlaanderen
20/11/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue de la Baille 39
7870 Lens
Henegouwen
22/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Route de Vellereille le sec 45
7041 Givry (Quévy)
Henegouwen
28/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
SCAM S.C.
Chemin de Fontaine-l'éveque, 2
6150 Anderlues
Henegouwen
28/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue de la croix Corin 28
6840 Longlier (Neufchâteau)
Luxemburg
03/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Place Sart-Saint-Laurent 6
5070 Sart-Saint-Laurent (Fosses-la-Ville)
Namen
06/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue du village 8
1325 Dion-Valmont (Chaumont-Gistoux)
Waals-Brabant
10/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Chemin du travail 12
1400 Nivelles
Waals-Brabant
11/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue des archers 24
7060 Soignies
Henegouwen
12/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue de Saucin
5032 Isnes (Gembloux)
Namen
13/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Route Provinciale 4
1315 Piétrebais (Incourt)
Waals-Brabant
16/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue Baty Limage 10
5380 Forville (Fernelmont)
Namen
17/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue du bois de buis 19
1360 Thorembais-Saint-Trond (Perwez)
Waals-Brabant
17/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue du Franc Waret 24
5380 Marchovelette (Fernelmont)
Namen
17/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue du Chainia 100
5081 Meux (La Bruyère)
Namen
18/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue de Slins 101
4682 Houtain-Saint-Siméon (Oupeye)
Luik
24/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue du bout 13
4590 Warzée (Ouffet)
Luik
25/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
SCAM S.C.
Chaussée de Huy 18
5360 Natoye (Hamois)
Namen
26/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue Henri Rohan Chabot 102
5620 Florennes
Namen
27/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue Saint-Martin 22
4217 Héron
Luik
27/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue au Fonds d'Or 72
4300 Waremme
Luik
30/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
SCAM S.C.
Rue Seraing-le-château 13
4537 Chapon-Seraing
Luik
30/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SEMAILSUD S.A.
Rue de l'arêne 18
4560 Bois-et-Borsu (Clavier)
Luik
25/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SERONVALLE SPRL
Rue de la station 5
4690 Glons (Bassenge)
Luik
24/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SEYNAVE ET FILS S.A.
Rue de la blanche tête 1
7730 Estaimpuis
Henegouwen
19/09/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
SNEESSENS BERNARD SPRL
Route de Tamines 241
5070 Aisemont (Fosses-la-Ville)
Namen
06/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
STAS BVBA
Craenenbroekstraat 32
3380 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
Vlaams-Brabant
24/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
STAS BVBA
Craenenbroekstraat 32
3380 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
Vlaams-Brabant
25/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
STOQUART S.A.
Rue Nicolas Lebrun 7
1473 Glabais
Waals-Brabant
11/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
STROO SPROEITECHNIEK - ROLAND FEYS
Stationplein 4
8691 Leisele (Alveringem)
West-Vlaanderen
17/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
STROO SPROEITECHNIEK - VERYSER MARCEL
Veurnestraat 60 E
8600 Pervijze (Diksmuide)
West-Vlaanderen
23/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
STROO WILLY SPROEITECHNIEK BVBA
Blauwe Torenstraat 42
8000 Brugge
West-Vlaanderen
29/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u en 13:00 tot 15:30u
SUENAERT ERIC BVBA
Langemunte 75 B
9860 Scheldewindeke (Oosterzele)
Oost-Vlaanderen
28/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
TLP
Voorshoventerweg 130 B
3680 Maaseik
Limburg
06/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
VAN OEVELEN - MEEUSEN NV
Loods Kruisbos 20
2920 Kalmthout
Antwerpen
29/09/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
VAN PRAET-CEULEMANS HUGO
Juniorslaan 95
2811 Leest (Mechelen)
Antwerpen
23/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
VAN QUAETHEM FRANKY
Deinsesteenweg 218
8700 Aarsele (Tielt)
West-Vlaanderen
12/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
VANDEMAELE NV
Beiaardstraat 6/A
8860 Lendelede
West-Vlaanderen
20/10/17
09:00 tot 11:30u
VERHELST-COPPENS DIRK AGRI NV
Dorpweg 39
8377 Zuienkerke
West-Vlaanderen
16/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
WAUTERS NV/SA
Rue de Linsmeau 43
4287 Raccourt (Lincent)
Luik
24/10/17
13:00 tot 15:30u
WILLEMS KRISTOF
Diksmere 26
9940 Evergem
Oost-Vlaanderen
20/11/17
09:00 tot 11:30u